Rarandoi Veduka Chuddam Movie Shocking Openings

Rarandoi Veduka Chuddam is a fascinating film in the cinematic world this end of the week. The producers are effective in conveying the film to the theaters and their advancements helped for the family groups of onlookers framing lines to the theaters. Rakul preet Singh is viewed as Bramaramba while Naga Chaitanya is viewed as Siva in the film. The film is on the lines of Ninne Pelladatha and it has a fascinating treatment. On an entire, the principal day accumulations of the film are extremely promising for the film unit. The finished first day AP and TS offer is observed to be 3.4cr and the aggregate overall offer is around 4.5 crore rupees.

The following is the territory shrewd separation of offer:

Nizam 1,07,54,388

Ceded 50,00,000

Nellore 10,86,000

Guntur 36,00,000

Krishna 28,16,000

West 27,00,000

East 34,61,418

Uttharandhra 45,00,000

Please like us On Facebook

Thanks Team Aktend.com

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *